Direttori dei Tiri regionali

Direttori dei Tiri (59)

Nominativo Società
Amisano Mirco 01004 – A.s.d. Arcieri Citta’ Della Paglia
Anselma Fabrizio 01061 – A.s.d. Arcieri Clarascum
Arrigoni Marocco Giampiero 01052 – A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
Barbieri Andrea 01001 – Arc.a Arcieri Alpignano A.s.d.
Benedetto Danilo 01049 – A.s.d. Arcieri Di Pino E Del Chierese
Bergesio Guido 01061 – A.s.d. Arcieri Clarascum
Blandino Milena 01083 – A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
Blasi Eligio 01052 – A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
Bruno Luca 01055 – A.s.d. Arcieri Dell’elice
Calzaduca Franco 01029 – A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Dell’arengo
Caneva Andrea 01018 – A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Capra Luca 01061 – A.s.d. Arcieri Clarascum
Carosso Cristiano 01018 – A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Casarola Franco 01052 – A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
Cauda Antonio 01052 – A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
Cerri Marco 01067 – A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sesia
Cravanzola Enrico 01061 – A.s.d. Arcieri Clarascum
D’agostino Pasquale 01018 – A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
De Bonis Marco 01092 – Asd Arcieri Langhe E Roero
De Curtis Corrado 01094 – Ancora Sport Asd Compagnia Arcieri Novara
Frasca Zaverio 01051 – A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria Reale
Galizzi Massimo 01067 – A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sesia
Gambino Marco 01069 – A.s.d. Arcieri Conte Rosso
Gassino Werner Vanni 01002 – A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Canavese
Gherlone Vincenzo 01036 – A.s.d. Arcieri Astarco
Gioira Roberto Marcello 01086 – A.s.d. Arcieri Del Borgo
Giri Mattia 01092 – Asd Arcieri Langhe E Roero
Godio Mauro 01086 – A.s.d. Arcieri Del Borgo
Grassi Antonello 01058 – A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Della Mole
Julini Emiliano Francesco 01018 – A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
La Manna Rita 01051 – A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria Reale
Lamborizio Luca 01004 – A.s.d. Arcieri Citta’ Della Paglia
Lanza Franco 01049 – A.s.d. Arcieri Di Pino E Del Chierese
Mangolini Giorgio 01040 – A.s.d. Vercelli Archery Team
Martino Mariapia 01005 – A.s.d. Arcieri Del Gufo
Massa Rino 01083 – A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
Mattachini Paolo 01012 – A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Oscar Oleggio -bellinzago Novarese
Melotto Marco 01066 – A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Mina Monica 01092 – Asd Arcieri Langhe E Roero
Mirandola Antonio Fabrizio 01002 – A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Canavese
Nardo Andrea 01037 – A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Paradiso Flavio 01055 – A.s.d. Arcieri Dell’elice
Pescatori Andrea 01036 – A.s.d. Arcieri Astarco
Pisan Giuseppe 01036 – A.s.d. Arcieri Astarco
Pizzi Giulio 01086 – A.s.d. Arcieri Del Borgo
Prudente Andrea 01011 – A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Biella
Recupero Marcello 01069 – A.s.d. Arcieri Conte Rosso
Salukvadze Natalia 01066 – A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Sammarco Gianfranco 01037 – A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Scarzella Ardingo 01066 – A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Sino Riccardo 01066 – A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Spezia Antonella 01029 – A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Dell’arengo
Tarullo Rocco 01082 – A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
Todesco Lino 01083 – A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
Varolo Maurizio 01067 – A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sesia
Vigna Francesco 01068 – A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Monregalesi
Zorzetto Andrea 01037 – A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Zorzetto Gianfranco 01037 – A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Zulian Corrado 01037 – A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo